Twelfth Anniversary Ceremony of PropLuxurians Health Society 楹豐元氣學會十二年大典 (2016-07-30)
網繹建設調試中!Website under construction and test!
 PropLuxurians Health Society 楹豐元氣學會  Promoting healthy life attitude and thorough overhaul mindset. Operation of information consolidation 促進健康生活態度與正本清源思維。經營健康資訊匯繹。
 Whats new 最新消息  Forum 論壇  Focal notice 焦點通告  Whats new 最新消息  Whats new 最新消息  Press release 新聞稿  Memorandum, regulations, bye-laws, rules & indications 會章、會規、附例、規則、指示  Public pages at Facebook 駐面書公共專頁
楹豐元氣學會:私隱政策
PropLuxurians Health Society: Privacy policy

除文意另有所指外,本私隱政策並不適用於一切由「楹豐元氣學會」(以下簡稱「本會」)管理之出版物與「楹豐元氣學會網繹」(以下簡稱「本網繹」)。

為本會確保所有通過本網繹遞交之個人資料,均按照香港法例第486章《個人資料(私隱)條例》之有關條文處理。

本會可能會記錄使用者瀏覽本網繹之次數,然並不會收集任何足以辨識使用者身分之資料。所收集之瀏覽次數紀錄僅會用於製作統計報告及調查電腦系統問題,以助本會改善本網繹之服務。

本會可能會於不同期間及為個別原因,邀請閣下自願提供個人資料。此等資料可能包括然不限於姓名、電話號碼、郵寄地址或電郵地址。本會邀請閣下提供資料時,會列明收集資料之目的與用途,並會告知閣下如何要求查閱或改正所提供之個人資料。

本會不會在未得到閣下之同意下透露閣下之個人資料予第三者,惟法律許可或有所規定者則不具此限,

此中文版本之私隱政策設有英文版本譯本,倘英文版本與中文版本有任何抵觸或不相符之處,概以中文版本為憑。本會及本網繹就任何因使用或不當使用或依據中文版本或英文版本而引致或所涉及之損失、毀壞或損害(包括然不限於相應而生之損失、毀壞或損害)概不承擔任何義務、責任或法律責任。

楹豐元氣學會
香港.格里曆2014年06月30日

Unless the context otherwise requires, this Privacy Policy is not available to publications managed by ‘PropLuxurians Health Society’ (thereafter ‘PLXHS’ or ‘PLHS’) and the website of ‘PropLuxurians Health Society’ (thereafter ‘this website’).

PLHS is concerned to ensure that all personal data submitted through this website are handled in accordance with the relevant provisions of the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance, Chapter 486 of Hong Kong Laws.

PLHS may record visits to this website without collecting any personal identifiable information of users. Such general statistics are collected for the compilation of statistical reports and the diagnosis of problems with or concerning computer systems to help PLHS improve this website.

For different purposes and at different times you may be invited to provide personal data to PLHS through this website on a voluntary basis. Personal information may include name, telephone number, mailing address or email address. PLHS will specify the collection purpose and intended usage of your data when it invites you to provide such information and advise you how you may request access to or correction of the personal data provided.

PLHS will not disclose your personal data to any third parties without your prior consent, unless permitted or required by law,

This Privacy Policy has been translated from Chinese version. If there is any inconsistency or ambiguity between the English version and the Chinese version, the Chinese version shall prevail. PLHS and this website will not have or accept any liability, obligation or responsibility whatsoever for any loss, destruction or damage (including without limitation consequential loss, destruction or damage) however arising from or in respect of any use or misuse of or reliance on the Chinese Version or English version of contents delivered by PLHS and on this website.

PropLuxurians Health Society
Hong Kong — Gregorian Calendar A.D., 2014-06-30

[
關於本會
About us
|
網站指南
Site map
|
版權告示
Copyright notice
|
私隱政策
Privacy policy
|
免責聲明
Disclaimer
|
面書專頁
Facebook page
|
聯絡本會
Contact us
]

楹豐」品牌機構體成員
Member of PropLuxurians brand organizations
版權所有 © 格里曆 2004~2016 楹豐元氣學會
Copyright © Grgr Cal A.D., 2004~2016 PropLuxurians Health Society (PLXHS/PLHS). All rights reserved.